KD PHÂN PHỐI DỰ ÁN 0912.100046 - 081.79.55555

HOTLINE : 081.7955555

Module quang SFF 1.25G, Multi-Mode Transceiver

  • Giá 1.550.000 VNĐ

 

Phân phối bởi: AnNamtelecom_network!
Add : 363 Nguyễn Khang – Cầu giấy – Hà Nội
Email: phukienmangvn@gmail.com
ĐT: 024. 37759402 – hotline: 092.320.5555
—————————————————————————–

 

Chi Tiết:

1. Compliant with SFF MSA
2. Compliant with IEEE 802. 3z Gigabit Ethernet
3. Multisourced 2×10 Package Style with Duplex LC Receptacle
4. LVPECL compatible data input/output interface
5. TTL transmitter disable input
6. Up to 30/40Km transmission distance at 1. 06/1. 25Gbps with 9/125 um SMF
7. Single + 3. 3V power supply

Application
1. Gigabit Ethernet
2. 1FC, 2FC
1310nm Single-mode 1. 25G
Small Form Factor (SFF)

ANNAM NETWORK TOOL CABLE


ĐỊA CHỈ: 363 PHỐ NGUYỄN KHANG - HN


Hotline : 092.320.5555 - 081.7955555

Thông tin liên hệ

ANNAM NETWORK CABLE

Hotline: :092.320.5555 - 081.7955555

Chủ TK: Nguyễn Viết Xuân

Ngân hàng BIDV : 28910005855555

Ngân hàng VCB : 0691002199999

NH Techcombank: 0817955555

Địa chỉ: 363 Phố Nguyễn Khang - HN

Sản Phẩm Liên Quan