KD PHÂN PHỐI DỰ ÁN 0912.100046 - 081.79.55555

HOTLINE : 081.7955555

Module quang XFP 10G, Up to 11.1Gbps

  • Giá 2.650.000 VNĐ
Phân phối bởi: AnNamtelecom_network!
Add : 363 Nguyễn Khang – Cầu giấy – Hà Nội
Email: phukienmangvn@gmail.com
ĐT: 024. 37759402 – hotline: 092.320.5555
—————————————————————————–

 

Chi Tiết:

Features
Hot pluggable
Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates
Below 2W power dissipation
XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
Temperature-stabilized DWDM-rated EML transmitter and APD ROSA
Up to 80KM for single mode fiber
100GHz ITU Grid, C Band
Operating temperature range -40°C to 85°C
No reference clock requirement
 
Applications:
10G BASE-ZR/10G Ethernet
 
Standard
XFP MSA compliant
IEEE802.3ae-2002 compliant
ITU-T G.959 and G.691 compliant
GR-253-CORE compliant
RoHS compliant
 
Absolute Maximum

ANNAM NETWORK TOOL CABLE


ĐỊA CHỈ: 363 PHỐ NGUYỄN KHANG - HN


Hotline : 092.320.5555 - 081.7955555

Thông tin liên hệ

ANNAM NETWORK CABLE

Hotline: :092.320.5555 - 081.7955555

Chủ TK: Nguyễn Viết Xuân

Ngân hàng BIDV : 28910005855555

Ngân hàng VCB : 0691002199999

NH Techcombank: 0817955555

Địa chỉ: 363 Phố Nguyễn Khang - HN

Sản Phẩm Liên Quan