KDPP BÁN BUÔN 0912.100.046
KDPP DỰ ÁN 092.320.5555

HOTLINE : 0912100046
KD : 0923205555

Test cáp quang BPM-100, Test FC ST SC

  • Giá 1.800.000 VNĐ

Test-cap-quang-BPM-100- Test-FC-ST-SC

Phân phối bởi: AnNamtelecom_network!
Add : 363 Nguyễn Khang – Cầu giấy – Hà Nội
Email: phukienmangvn@gmail.com
ĐT: 024. 37759402 – hotline: 092.320.5555
—————————————————————————–

 

Chi Tiết:

– BPM-100 power meter is a good performance in today’s field of optical communications measuring instruments.
— Portable design, the exterior with rubber shock sets in harsh outdoor environments can be well protected instruments.
— The dynamic range of up to 78dB, resolution 0.01dB, linearity better than 0.02 dB, and with high-precision measurement performance.
— It can measure small changes in the fiber and connector loss, can be an optical attenuator, a light source calibration.
— BPM-100 with BPM-101 are considering using a specially designed optical filter, in order to ensure that the measurement range of +8 and +26 respectively.
PM — not only in the main section of the standard communication wavelength 850nm, 1300nm, 1310nm, 1550nm testing and calibration, and is still widely used in optical fiber amplifiers 1490nm, 1625 nm wavelength testing and calibration.

ANC NETWORK


ĐT: 0912.100.046


Hotline : 092.320.5555

Thông tin liên hệ

ANC NETWORK

Email: :phukienmangvn@gmail.com

Hotline: 0912.100.046

Ngân hàng BIDV : 28910005855555

TK Ngân hàng VCB : 0691002199999

Sản Phẩm Liên Quan

Chuyển đổi Quang Điện PLANET FT-802S15

Chuyển đổi Quang-Điện PLANET FT-802S15

1.450.000 vnd